95
A PORCELAIN ALLEGORICAL GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
raffigurante un fanciullo con gabbia; pochi restauri minori
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19,2, larg. cm 13
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19,2, larg. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
86
AN ARIANO IRPINO MAIOLICA FLASK, 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
338
A WAX FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600