95
A PORCELAIN ALLEGORICAL GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
raffigurante un fanciullo con gabbia; pochi restauri minori
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19,2, larg. cm 13
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19,2, larg. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
92
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
55
ELEVEN PORCELAIN IMARI SOUP DISHES, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; SOME CHIPS, ONE PIECE REGLUED (11)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200