90
A CALTAGIRONE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR DAMAGES, DEFECTS, WORN
con decoro 'alla porcellana' e riserva marmorizzata; qualche danno e difetto, usure
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 12
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
415
A MARBLE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000