396
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante portatrice di acqua; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
51
AN IMARI PORCELAIN CHARGER, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; VERY MINOR FIRING IMPERFECTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500