396
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante portatrice di acqua; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
92
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
55
ELEVEN PORCELAIN IMARI SOUP DISHES, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; SOME CHIPS, ONE PIECE REGLUED (11)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200