342
A WAX FIGURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
raffigurante busto di fanciullo; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 26, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
153
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, GENOA, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800