12
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD COLUMNS AS LAMPS, 19-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, THE UPPER METAL PART TO BE FIXED (2)
in stile neoclassico, decorate a finti marmi policromi, fusto squadrato su base a plinto modanato, elettrificate non funzionanti; usure, rotture e mancanze nella decorazione, modifiche, la parte metallica superiore da fissare
Alt. cm 168, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
228
A MARBLE TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
225
EIGHT LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD CHAIRS; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES PROBABLE LACQUER REMAKE (8)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000