96
A GILT METAL AND BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
in forma architettonica cimato da leone; usure e alcuni graffi, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 6,5
356
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500