94
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante daino su base squadrata; usure e graffi nella patina
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 76, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
563
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.200