9
A ROSEWOOD CARTEL SHELF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto rocaille, impianto sagomato con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500