71
A GROUP OF SMALL DIFFERENT PROFILES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
di forma e decoro diverso, su pannello in tessuto rosso; usure, rotture e mancanze
misure diverse
misure diverse
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200