61
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES
ornato da fregi naturalistici, base mistilinea; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 8
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500