581
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
modellata naturalisticamente in forma di giovane contadina; poche usure
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500