531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
539
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
572
A PAIR OF GARDNER PORCELAIN BOWLS, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
550
A DATED CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CILINDRONE, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A CRACK
ESTIMATE € 450 - 600