526
A MILAN BLUE AND WHITE DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con cespo floreale al centro, bordo all'orientale con sottolineatura bruna; restauri
Diam. cm 58, alt. cm 7,4
Diam. cm 58, alt. cm 7,4
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200