522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con scena religiosa; poche usure, una perdita di smalto
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
217
CUP IN AGATE AND SILVER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, HANDLE PROBABLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200