520
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR RESTORATIONS
polilobato con decoro in rilievo e a rami fioriti; pochi restauri minori
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 28
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500