519
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSS
decorato con figure in un paesaggio, restauri e mancanza alla falda
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
30
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200