516
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, CRAQUELURE
decorato con motivi floreali, volatile ed architetture; qualche mancanza minore, craquelure
Marca di fabbrica
Diam. cm 23,4, alt. cm 2,9
Marca di fabbrica
Diam. cm 23,4, alt. cm 2,9
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
300
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200