5
A VARIOUS WOOD TRAVELLING BOX, SORRENTO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES
intarsiata a motivo geometrico e riserve mistilinee; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche, tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
136
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
161
FOUR PAINTED LAPIS LAZULI PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
435
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.600