451
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE PART OF COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (2)
base circolare con bordo modanato; usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. cm 16
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
398
KERMAN LAVAR PICTORIAL RUG, PERSIA, 1920 CIRCA; DAMAGES, NEEDS CLEANING
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000