45
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
frammento con amorino e fregio stilizzato; usure e graffi, rotture e mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 26, prof. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500