444
Annunciazione
Terracotta patinata; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, restauri, tracce di patinatura pregressa
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 61, prof. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
516
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, CRAQUELURE
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
521
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
523
A SAVONA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH; 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTHLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600