429
A MARBLE PART COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
con base e mensola squadrate; usure, rotture, sbeccature, graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 15