424
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES AND SPOTS OF DIRT, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS, STONE STAND MATCHED
raffigurante cherubino alato, poggia su basamento in pietra non pertinente; usure, graffi, tracce e macchie di sporco, rotture, mancanze e sbeccature
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
296
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
297
A PAINTED PAPER PANEL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SPOTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200