420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
centrato da leone alato, cornici modanate a sbalzo; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature, graffi
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 57, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200