419
A GREY MARBLE FRIEZE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
con cornici modanate centrato da due amorini alati; usure, rotture, restauri, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi macchie
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
317
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000