385
A METAL AND ENAMELS BOWL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
a decoro floreale con peonie su base mistilinea traforata e bordo modanato; usure, cadute nello smalto, restauri e graffi
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 24
161
FOUR PAINTED LAPIS LAZULI PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000