385
A METAL AND ENAMELS BOWL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
a decoro floreale con peonie su base mistilinea traforata e bordo modanato; usure, cadute nello smalto, restauri e graffi
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 24
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200