385
A METAL AND ENAMELS BOWL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
a decoro floreale con peonie su base mistilinea traforata e bordo modanato; usure, cadute nello smalto, restauri e graffi
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 24
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
561
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800