299
TWELVE VARIOUS MARBLE OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (12)
in forma di piccoli libri diversi; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, restauri
Alt. massima cm 17, larg. massima cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
265
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300