275
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
decoro geometrico al centro e fascia perimetrale composta da formelle quadrate; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
cm 70X98X3,5
cm 70X98X3,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
30
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200