273
TWO SMALL GRAY MARBLE BASINS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A PESTLE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS (3)
a sezione esagonale allungata, unite a UN PESTELLO; usure, graffi, sbeccature
Alt. massima cm 5,5, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
572
A PAIR OF GARDNER PORCELAIN BOWLS, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600