273
TWO SMALL GRAY MARBLE BASINS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A PESTLE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS (3)
a sezione esagonale allungata, unite a UN PESTELLO; usure, graffi, sbeccature
Alt. massima cm 5,5, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500