271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
coperchio ad urna; chiusure da rettificare, restauro nel fondo
Alt. cm 28,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
503
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150