267
FOUR DARK PATINA BRONZE FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF OXIDATION (4)
in foggia di mani diverse; usure, graffi, rotture, mancanze, tracce di ossidazione e incrostazioni
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. massima cm 26, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200