266
A PAIR OF CIPOLLINO MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
su base a plinto squadrato e gradinato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 8,5, prof. cm 8,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
239
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
234
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800