262
A MARBLE SPHERE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
supporto tornito su piede squadrato; usure, graffi, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 24 5, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 24 5, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
300
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200