24
A PAIR OF MAHOGANY GUERIDON, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
piano e base circolare, supporti mistilinei traforati; usure e graffi, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 90, diam. cm 26
Alt. cm 90, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200