16
TWO STONE RELIEFS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (2)
con profili virili; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature
Alt. cm 31 e 26,5, larg. cm 22 e 19, prof. cm 15 e 11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200