741
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
realizzata come un gufo interamente decorato con smalto bianco, gli occhi in smeraldi cabochon e brillanti, punzone 750 e dell'orafo, difetti allo smalto
Peso g 46,50 circa
Peso g 46,50 circa
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
688
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PENDANT, SIGNED BVLGARI, PARENTESI COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
691
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI, B.ZERO 1 COLLECTION (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
698
A COUPLE OF TWO COLOUR GOLD, RUBY, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCHES, 1960 CIRCA (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200