583
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINT' WITH METAL-GILT OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 32x27,5
cm 32x27,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
585
A LOT OF THREE RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICONS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500