29*
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND CORAL BASKET, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. BUCCELLATI AND ANOTHER ONE SHEFFIELD, 1900, MARKS OF J. DEAKIN & SONS; WEAR (3)
unito ad UN ALTRO, MILANO, XX SECOLO, ORAFO G. BUCCELLATI ED UN ALTRO ANCORA, SHEFFIELD, 1900, ORAFO J. DEAKIN & SONS; usure
Cesto grande, alt. 17,5, lung. cm 38; peso totale gr 1133
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
27
AN ITALIAN SILVER CANDELABRUM, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF F.LLI LEONE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
28
AN ITALIAN SILVER SOUP-TUREEN, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF MESSULAN; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
30*
AN ITALIAN TEA AND COFFEE SILVER AND IVORY SERVICE WITH TRAY, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
33
FOUR DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER AND WOOD MODELS, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED SACCHETTI; WEAR (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
34
AN ITALIAN TEA AND COFFEE SILVER SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF M. BUCCELLATI; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400
36
TWO ITALIAN SILVER BASKETS, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY; MARKS OF F. BUCCELLATI; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200