984
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
impianto rettilineo con soggetti stilizzati, cornici modanate e piedi a mensola terminanti a ricciolo, con cassetti e sportelli intagliati; usure, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 95,5, larg. cm 148, prof. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
1014
A DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, HORSE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1016
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ONE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1017
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800