946
FOUR IMARI PORCELAIN DISHES. CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
a decoro Imari 'foglia di tabacco'; poche usure
Diam. cm 23,2, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 23,2, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
916
A WHITE MAIOLICA FIGURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800