761
A LACQUERED AND DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, LOSSES
di gusto Impero, piano squadrato sorretto da montanti in forma di cigno, mensola inferiore di raccordo centrata da fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, rotture e mancanze nella decorazione, tracce di tarlo, restauri e possibili modifiche, cadute e mancanze nella doratura
Alt. cm 63, larg. cm 128, prof. cm 63
1014
A DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, HORSE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1016
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ONE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1017
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800