758
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED SECRÉTAIRE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
di gusto classico, piano in marmo e decoro geometrico, fronte a quattro cassetti e anta a calatoia, montanti smussati; usure, alcune rotture, e restauri nell'impiallacciatura, graffi, sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 132, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1138
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1139
A MARBLE BUST OF APOLLO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
724
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
957
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1106
A DARK PATINA BRONZE BUCKET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS, FOOTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800