509
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
Santa Caterina
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
1048
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1047
A DARK PATINA BRONZE VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEEAR, SCRATCHES, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1042
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1040
A WALNUT BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800