32
A SPANISH ARTICULATED SILVER SNUFF-BOX SHAPED AS A FISH, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A 20TH CENTURY CHINESE SALT-CELLAR; WEAR (2)
a forma di pesce snodabile con occhi in vetro colorato, unita AD UNA SALIERA A FORMA DI CIGNO, Cina, XX secolo; usure
Tabacchiera, lung. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 220
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
365
A LOT OF DIFFERENT RUSSIAN SILVER OBJECTS, ST. PETERSBURG, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
368
A PAPIER MACHE' SNUFF BOX, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER WOOD ONE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250