286
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER, HORN AND GOLD OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
composto da una tabacchiera in corno e argento, Scozia, XIX secolo, una tabacchiera, XX secolo ed un etui in argento e oro, XX secolo; usure
Tabacchiera in corno alt. cm 8; peso totale gr 200
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
352
A PAIR OF RUSSIAN SILVER VASES, ST. PETERSBURG, 1866, MARK OF NICHOLS & PLINKE (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
357
AN ARMORIAL RUSSIAN SILVER GROUP, ST.PETERSBURG, 1887, MARKS OF P. DECHTEREVA; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000